Eric Neveux Composer

Click Here to Download a PDF

FILM

La monnaie de leur pièce (Upcoming) UGC Distribution

Director: Anne Le Ny
Starring: Miou-Miou, Alice Belaïdi, Julia Platon

Zombillenium (Upcoming) Maybe Movies

Directors: Arthur de Pins, Alexis Ducord
Producers: Henri Magalon, Léon Perahia
Starring: Emmanuel Curtil, Alain Choquet, Kelly Marot

A Stork’s Journey Den Siste Skilling

Directors: Toby Genkel, Reza Memari
Producer: Kristine Knudsen
Starring: Tilman Döbler, Cooper Kelly Kramer, Shannon Conley

Emily (Short)

Director: Jean-Marc Demmer
Producers: Jean-Marc Demmer, Virginie Drouot
Starring: Gwendoline Pere-Lahaille, Johnny Cannizzaro, Debra Eckloff

It All Started With A Lie (Short) Olivia Films

Director: Olivia Barratier
Producer: Gregory Joserph Daniels
Starring: Violette Barratier

Cezanne et Moi G Films

Director: Denièle Thompson
Producer: Albert Koski
Starring: Guillaume Canet, Guillaume Gallienne, Alice Pol

Wùlu La Chauve Souris

Director: Daouda Coulibaly
Producers: Éric Névé, Oumar Sy
Starring: Ibrahim Koma, Inna Modja, Quim Gutiérrez

Twisting Fate Bonne Pioche

Director: Christophe Lioud
Producers: Nathalie Algazi, Yves Darondeau, Emmanuel Priou
Starring: Noémie Merlant, Daniel Njo Lobé, Marie-Christine Barrault

Loco (Short)

Director: Simon Wallon
Producers: Michael Flores, Simon Wallon
Starring: Michael Flores, Sylvia Kochinski, Lee Coc

Up for Love VVZ Productions

Director: Laurent Tirard
Producers: Sidonie Dumas, Vanessa van Zuylen
Starring: Jean Dujardin, Virginie Efira, Cédric Kahn

Pattaya Mandarin Films

Director: Franck Gastambide
Producers: Eric Altmayer, Nicolas Altmayer
Starring: Franck Gastambide, Malik Bentalha, Anaouar Toubali

Standing Tall Les Films du Kiosque

Director: Emmanuelle Bercot
Producers: François Kraus, Denis Pineau-Valencienne
Starring: Cathrine Deneuve, Rod Paradot, Benoît Magimel

Let Them Come K.G. Productions

Director: Salem Brahimi
Producers: Salem Brahimi, Michèle Ray-Gavras
Starring: Amazigh Kateb, Rachida Brakni, Farida Saboundji

Exotica, Erotica, Etc. Aurora Films

Director: Evangelia Kranioti
Producer: Charlotte Vincent

The Final Lesson Fidélité Films

Director: Pascale Pouzadoux
Producers: Olivier Delbosc, Marc Missonnier
Starring: Marthe Villalonga, Sandrine Bonnaire, Antoine Duléry

Half Sister, Full Love Les Films du Kiosque

Director: Marion Vernoux
Producers: François Kraus, Denis Pineau-Valencienne
Starring: Virginie Efira, Géraldine Nakache, Grégoire Ludig

Boomerang Les Films du Kiosque

Director: François Favrat
Producers: François Kraus, Denis Pineau-Valencienne
Starring: Laurent Lafitte, Mélanie Laurent, Audrey Dana

A Mother Agat Films & Cie

Director: Christine Carrière
Producer: Nicolas Blanc
Starring: Mathilde Seigner, Kacey Mottet Klein, Pierfrancesco Favino

Graziella K.G. Productions

Director: Mehdi Charef
Producer: Michèle Ray-Gavras
Starring: Rossy de Palma, Denis Lavant, Claire Nebout

The Chef’s Wife Move Movie

Director: Anne Le Ny
Producer: Bruno Levy
Starring: Karin Viard, Emmanuelle Devos, Roschdy Zem

Les gazelles Récifilms

Director: Mona Achache
Producers: Eric Juhérian, Mathia Rubin
Starring: Camille Chamoux, Audrey Fleurot, Joséphine de Meaux

Two Men In Town Tessalit Productions

Director: Rachid Bouchareb
Producers: Allen Bain, Rachid Bouchareb, Jean Bréhat, Jérôme Seydoux

Do Not Disturb Fidélité Films

Director: Patrice Leconte
Producers: Olivier Delbosc, Marc Missonnier
Starring: Christian Clavier, Carole Bouquet, Valérie Bonneton

Nicholas on Holiday Fidélité Films

Director: Laurent Tirard
Producers: Olivier Delbosc, Marc Missonnier
Starring: Valérie Lemercier, Kad Merad, Dominique Lavanant

De guerre lasse Elzévir Films

Director: Olivier Panchot
Producers: Denis Carot, Marie Masmonteil
Starring: Jalil Lespert, Tchéky Karyo, Hiam Abbass

Il était une forêt Bonne Pioche

Director: Luc Jacquet
Producers: Yves Darondeau, Christophe Lioud, Emmanuel Priou
Starring: Francis Hallé, Michel Papineschi

Domestic Life Agat Films & Cie

Director: Isabelle Czajka
Producer: Patrick Sobelman
Starring: Emmanuelle Devos, Julie Ferrier, Natacha Régnier

Going Away Les Films Pelléas

Director: Nicole Garcia
Producer: Philippe Martin
Starring: Pierre Rochefort, Louise Bourgoin, Dominique Sanda

Le grand méchant loup Mandarin Films

Directors: Nicolas Charlet, Bruno Lavaine
Producers: Eric Altmayer, Nicolas Altmayer
Starring: Benoît Poelvoorde, Kad Merad, Fred Testot

Swing absolu (Short) La Banquise Films

Director: François Choquet
Producer: Pierre Guyard
Starring: Phénix Brossard, Martin Combes, Stefan Godin

Just Like a Woman Taghit llc

Director: Rachid Bouchareb
Producers: Allen Bain, Jean Bréhat, Charles S. Cohen, Francesca Manno
Starring: Sienna Miller, Golshifteh Farahani, Bahar Soomekh

La fleur de l’âge Gloria Films

Director: Nick Quinn
Producer: Laurent Lavolé
Starring: Pierre Arditi, Jean-Pierre Marielle, Julie Ferrier

Dimmi che destino avrò Arcopinto

Director: Peter Marcias
Producer: Gianluca Arcopinto
Starring: Vesna Bajramovic, Luli Bitri, Salvatore Cantalupo

The Attack 3B Productions

Director: Ziad Doueri
Producers: Rachid Bouchareb, Jean Bréhat
Starring: Ali Suliman, Reymonde Amsallem, Evgenia Dodina

Porn in the Hood Save Ferris Entertainment

Director: Franck Gastambide
Producers: Eric Altmayer, Nicolas Altmayer, Jean-Charles Felli, Christophe Tomas
Starring: Medi Sadoun, Franck Gastambide, Jib Pocthier

L’avenir c’est aujourd’hui Moteur S’il Vous Plaît

Director: Anne Zinn-Justin
Starring: Armande Boulanger, Arthur Vaughan-Whitehead, Agathe Dronne

Mince alors! Thelma Films

Director: Charlotte de Turckheim
Producers: Dominique Besnehard, Anne Derré, Michel Feller, Christine Gozlan
Starring: Victoria Abril, Lola Dewaere, Catherine Hosmalin

Let My People Go! Les Films Pelléas

Director: Mikael Buch
Producers: Philippe Martin, Géraldine Michelot, Juha Wuolijoki
Starring: Micolas Maury, Carmen Maura, Jean-François Stévenin

Itinéraire bis Elia Films

Director: Jean-Luc Perréard
Producer: Pauline Duhault
Starring: Fred Testot, Leïla Bekhti, Jean-François Stévenin

Hideaways Fidélité Productions

Director: Angès Merlet
Producers: Marc Missonnier, Jean-Luc Ormières
Starring: Rachel Hurd-Wood, Harry Treadaway, Thomas Brodie-Sangster

La croisière Fidélité Films

Director: Pascale Pouzadoux
Producer: Christine De Jekel
Starring: Charlotte de Turckheim, Line Renaud, Marilou Berry

Borderline Quad Productions

Director: Alexandre Coffre
Producers: Bruno Chiche, Nicolas Duval Adassovsky, Yann Zenou
Starring: François Damiens, Pascale Arbillot, Laurent Lafitte

The Moon Child Balthazar Productions

Director: Delphine Gleize
Producers: Jérôme Dopffer
Starring: Vincent Lindon, Emmanuelle Devos, Quentin Challal

Living on Love Alone Agat Film & Cie

Director: Isabelle Czajka
Producer: Patrick Sobelman
Starring: Anaïs Demoustier, Pio Marmaï, Laurent Poitrenaux

In Their Sleep Delante Films

Directors: Caroline du Potet, Éric de Potet
Producers: Caroline Adrian, Antoine Rein
Starring: Anne Parillaud, Arthur Dupont, Thierry Frémont

Persécution Move Movie

Director: Patrice Chéreau
Producer: Bruno Levy
Starring: Romain Duris, Charlotte Gainsbourg, Jean-Hugues Anglade

Troubled Waters (Short) Why Not Productions

Director: Charlotte Erlih
Producer: David Frenkel
Starring: Mathurin Voltz

De l’autre côté du lit Fidélité Films

Director: Pascale Pouzadoux
Producers: Olivier Delbosc, Marc Missonnier
Starring: Sophie Marceau, Dany Boon, Antoine Duléry

The Object (Short)

Director: Leslie Ali
Producer: Isibeal Ballance
Starring: Kenneth Collard, Morgan James, Frankie Markham

Les yeux bandés Sombrero Productions

Director: Thomas Lilti
Producers: Alain Benguigui, Thomas Verhaeghe
Starring: Jonathan Zaccaï, Guillaume Depardieu, Lionel Abelanski

La tête de maman Nord-Ouest Productions

Director: Carine Tardieu
Producer: Christophe Rossignon
Starring: Karin Viard, Chloé Coulloud, Kad Merad

L’année suivante Pickpocket Productions

Director: Isabelle Czajka
Producer: Serge Duveau
Starring: Ariane Ascaride, Anaïs Demoustier, Patrick Catalifo

Following Sean Timed Exposures

Director: Ralph Arlyck
Producers: Ralph Arlyck, Malcolm Pullinger
Starring: Ralph Arlyck, Sean Farrell

The Pleasure Is All Mine Elzévir Films

Director: Isabelle Broué
Producers: Denis Carot, Marie Masmonteil
Starring: Marie Gillain, Julien Boisselier, Garance Clavel

Grande école Ognon Pictures

Director: Robert Salis
Producer: Humbert Balsan
Starring: Grégori Baquet, Alice Taglioni, Jocelyn Quivrin

Peurs (Short) Adami

Director: Myriam Boyer
Producer: Alain Guesnier
Starring: Anne Abel, Mathieu Marinach, Valentin Merlet

3 Blind Mice Caldera/De Fanti Entertainment

Director: Mathias Ledoux
Producers: Carolyn Caldera, Jean-Luc De Fanti, Keith Evans, Guillaume Godard
Starring: Edward Furlong, Emilia Fox, Chiwetel Ejiofor

All Girls Are Crazy Alta Loma Films

Director: Pascale Pouzadoux
Producers: Didier Boujard, Christian Charret, Jean Michel Savy
Starring: Barbara Schulz, Camille Japy, Antoine Duléry

Monique M6 Films

Director: Valérie Guignabodet
Producer: Philippe Godeau
Starring: Albert Dupontel, Marianne Denicourt, Phiippe Uchan

Parlez-moi d’amour Canal+

Director: Sophie Marceau
Producer: Alain Sarde
Starring: Judith Godrèche, Niels Arestrup, Anne Le Ny

Carnage Balthazar Productions

Director: Delphine Gleize
Producer: Jérôme Dopffer
Starring: Julien Lescarret, Ramon Arenillas Llorente, Dominique Vache

Je n’ai jamais tué personne (Short) Bizibi

Director: Edouard Deluc
Producers: Emmanuel Agneray, Jérôme Bleitrach
Starring: Jean-Jacques Vanier, Elina Löwensohn, Marie Denigot

Intimacy Téléma

Director: Patrice Chéreau
Producers: Patrick Cassavetti, Jacques Hinstin
Starring: Mark Rylance, Kerry Fox, Susannah Harker

Clémentine… plein de choses que vous savez pas! Little Bear

Directors: Francis Allègre, Luis España
Starring: Marine Robert, Nina Doneddu, Alice Lasry

Sitcom Fidélité Productions

Director: François Ozon
Producers: Olivier Delbosc, Marc Missonnier
Starring: Évelyne Dandry, François Marthouret, Marina de Van

Metallica (Short) Vertigo

Director: Jérôme Chichet
Producer: Farid Lahouassa
Starring: Philippe Gaillon, Joséphine Flasseur, André Clétienne

See the Sea Fidélité Productions

Director: François Ozon
Producers: Nicolas Brevière, Olivier Delbosc
Starring: Sasha Hails, Marina de Van, Samantha

Mon jour de chance (Short) Emet Films

Director: Pascale Pouzadoux
Producer: Patrick Young
Starring: Pascale Arbillot, Pierre Blot, Delphine Duchêne

Quand le soleil meurt (Short)

Director: Pascal Courty
Starring: Christian Abart, Richard Bohringer, Denis Charvet

Silver Shadow (Short) Perla Films

Director: Lionel Delplanque
Producer: Serge Blumental
Starring: Roland Bertin, Corinne Barois, Marie-Christine Adam

TELEVISION

Tuer un homme (TV Film) Diaphana Films

Director: Isabelle Czajka
Producers: Julie Lafore, Michel Saint-Jean
Starring: Frédéric Pierrot, Valérie Karsenti, Eva Lallier

Un village français Tétra Média

Directors: Jean-Philippe Amar, Philippe Triboit, Patrice Matineau
Producers: Emmanuel Daucé, Laurent Cavalier, Jean-François Boyer
Starring: Robin Renucci, Andrey Fleurot, Thierry Godard

Accusé Troisième Oeil Story

Director: Julien Despaux, Didier Bivel, Mona Achache
Producers: Pierre-Antoine Capton, Ivan Sadik
Starring: Clémentine Célarie

Married to a Stranger (TV Film) La Boîte à Images 1

Director: Serge Meynard
Producer: Mathilde Muffang
Starring: Déborah François, Philippe Bas, Samira Lachhab

Frères d’armes Tessalit Productions

Director: Rachid Bouchareb
Producers: Jean Bréhat, Muriel Merlin
Starring: Yvan Attal, Jean-Pierre Bacri, Jamel Debbouze

Champions De France Tessalit Productions

Director: Rachid Bouchareb

Daddy’s Little Girl (TV Film) Europacorp Television

Director: Olivier Langlois
Producer: Benjamin Dupont-Jubien
Starring: Marie Denarnaud, Pierre Perrier, Cyril Gueï

Borgia Altantique Productions

Directors: Metin Hüseyin, Christoph Schrewe
Producers: Steven Bawol, Takis Candillis, Ferdinand Dohna, Tom Fontana, Barry Levinson
Starring: Mark Ryder, Isolda Dychauk, Diarmuid Noyes

Flight of the Storks BE-FILMS

Director: Jan Kounen
Producers: Thomas Anargyros, Edouard de Vésinne
Starring: Harry Treadaway, Clemens Schick, Perdita Weeks

Les pirogues des hautes terres (TV Film) BFC Productions

Director: Olivier Langlois
Producer: Françoise Castro
Starring: Pascale Arbillot, Urbain Cancelier, Antoine Chappey

La solitude du pouvoir (TV Film) Passionfilms

Director: Josée Dayan
Producers: Josée Dayan, Gaspard de Chavagnac
Starring: Pascal Elbé, Jacques Spiesser, Frédéric Nyssen

Clémenceau (TV Film) Jem Productions

Director: Olivier Guignard
Producers: Isabelle Gilet, Jacques Kirsner
Starring: Didier Bezace, Monia Chokri, Marc Citti

Adouna: La vie, le monde (TV Film) BFC Productions

Director: Olivier Langlois
Producer: François Castro
Starring: Patrick Catalifo, Oumar Diaw, Soufiane Guerrab

Rêve d’automne (TV Film) Bel Air Media

Director: Stèphane Metge
Producer: François Duplat
Starring: Pascal Greggory, Valeria Bruni Tedeschi, Bulle Ogier

Passage du Désir (TV Film) Pachli Productions

Director: Jérôme Foulon
Producer: Jérôme Foulon
Starring: Muriel Robin, Fatou N’Diaye, Christian Hecq

La nuit du réveillon (TV Film) La Boîte à Images 1

Director: Serge Meynard
Producer: Mathilde Muffang
Starring: Quentin Baillot, Armelle Deutsch, Jean-Pierre Lorit

Deadly Hitch (TV Film) France 2

Director: Patrick Volson
Producer: Sandra d’Aboville
Starring: Patrick Dell’Isola, Caroline Proust, Isabelle Gélinas

Je, François Villon, voleur, assassin, poète (TV Film) France 2

Director: Serge Meynard
Producer: Philippe Perrin
Starring: Francis Renaud, Philippe Nahon, Patrick Lizana

Devil’s Bread (TV Film) Septembre Productions

Director: Bertrand Arthuys
Producer: Jean Nainchrik
Starring: Aurélien Recoing, Julien Tortora, Samuel Labarthe

35 kilos d’espoir (TV Film) AT Production

Director: Olivier Langlois
Producers: Elyane Legrand, Arnauld de Battice, Anne Leduc, Yves Swennen
Starring: Gérard Rinaldi, Adrien Hurdubae, Eleonore Pourriat

Who Killed Little Red Riding Hood (TV Film) France 2

Director: Serge Meynard
Producer: Sandra d’Aboville
Starring: Quentin Baillot, Samuel Labarthe, Marie-France Pisier

Clara, une passion française (TV Film) Cinétévé

Director: Sébastien Grall
Producers: Jean-Pierre Fayer, Fabienne Servan-Schreiber
Starring: Hanna Schygulla, Jérôme Kircher, Annelise Hesme

Disparitions, retour aux sources Télé Images Studio

Director: Robin Davis, Olivier Jamain, Bruno Gantillon
Producers: Christian Charret, Gérard Croce, Arnaud Figaret
Starring: Agathe de La Boulaye, Jérôme Bertin, Georges Corraface

Répercussions (TV Film) La Boîte à Images 1

Director: Caroline Huppert
Producer: Mathilde Muffang
Starring: Bruno Slagmulder, Sarah Grappin, Eric Savin

Une femme à abattre (TV Film) Cine

Director: Serge Meynard
Producers: Ariel Askénazi, Bénédicte lesage
Starring: Marie-France Pisier, Émilie Dequenne, Malik Zidi

La commune Canal+

Director: Philippe Triboit
Producer: Emmanuel Daucé
Starring: Francis Renaud, Tomer Sisley, Ángela Molina

Monsieur Joseph (TV Film) Jade Productions

Director: Olivier Langlois
Producer: Jacques Dercourt
Starring: Daniel Prévost, Julie-Marie Parmentier, Serge Riaboukine

Passés troubles (TV Film) Ramona Productions

Director: Serge Meynard
Producers: Jean-Pierre Alessandri, Olga Vincent
Starring: Isabelle Gélinas, Patrick Catalifo, Marie-Christine Barrault

La blonde au bois dormant (TV Film) BE-FILMS

Director: Sébastien Grall
Producer: Christophe Louis
Starring: Léa Drucker, Jonathan Zaccaï, Lilly-Fleur Pointeaux

The Rainbow Warrior (TV Film) Scarlett Production

Director: Pierre Boutron
Producers: Joëy Faré, Teri-Lin Robertson
Starring: Niels Arestrup, Jalie Gayet, Pascal Elbé

Inconnue de la départementale (TV Film) Ciné Mag Bodard

Director: Didler Bivel
Producer: Mag Bodard
Starring: Alexis Michalik, Anne Malraux, Nathalie Nell

Le crime des renards (TV Film) Arte

Director: Serge Meynard
Producers: Sylvette Frydman, Jean-François Lepetit
Starring: Aurélien Recoing, Nathalie Besançon, Johann Cuny

La nuit du meurtre (TV Film) GéTéVé

Director: Serge Meynard
Producers: Christian Charret, Sandra d’Aboville
Starring: Michel Aumont, Jean-Pierre Lorit, Julien Boisselier

Par accident (TV Film) Département de la Charente-Maritime

Director: Jérôme Foulon
Producer: Jérôme Foulon
Starring: Lisa Martino, Michel Boujenah, Jérôme Kircher

Mon fils cet inconnu (TV Film) France 2

Director: Carolin Huppert
Starring: Christophe Malavoy, Maruschka Detmers, Renaud Cestre

Phèdre (TV Film) Arte

Director: Stéphane Metge
Producers: Pierre Amiand, Joseph Strub
Starring: Dominique Blanc, Eric Ruf, Pascal Greggory

Les paradis de Laura (TV Film) Capa Drama

Director: Olivier Panchot
Producers: Hervé Chabalier, Claude Chelli
Starring: Roxane Mesquida, Coralie Revel, Edouard Montoute

Anna en Corse (TV Film)

Director: Carole Giacobbi
Producer: Michèle Giacobbi
Starring: Romane Bohringer, Micheline Presle, François Christophe